Elin:Skills: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|[[Elin:Juere|Juere]] | |[[Elin:Juere|Juere]] | ||
|[[Elin:Tinkers Camp|Tinker's Camp]], [[Elin:Noyel|Noyel]] | |[[Elin:Tinkers Camp|Tinker's Camp]], [[Elin:Noyel|Noyel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Perception | |Perception | ||
| Line 181: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Elin:Elea|Elea]], [[Elin:Golem|Golem]] | |[[Elin:Elea|Elea]], [[Elin:Golem|Golem]] | ||
|[[Elin:Lumiest|Lumiest]], [[Elin:Willow|Willow]] | |[[Elin:Lumiest|Lumiest]], [[Elin:Willow|Willow]] | ||
|- | |||
|Charisma | |||
| [[Elin:Investing|Investing]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Yerles|Yerles]] | |||
| [[Elin:Lumiest|Lumiest]], [[Elin:Willow|Willow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charisma | |Charisma | ||
Revision as of 07:58, 30 December 2023
General Skills
Crafting Skills
| Stat | Skill Name | Starting Class | Starting Race | Learned At |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength | Carpentry | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Strength | Blacksmith | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Learning | Alchemy | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Endurance | Sculpture | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Dexterity | Jewelry | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Dexterity | Weaving | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Dexterity | Crafting | Palmia, Port Kapul | ||
| Learning | Cooking | Farmer | Palmia, Port Kapul |
Combat Skills
| Stat | Skill Name | Starting Class | Starting Race | Learned At |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Endurance | Heavy Armor | Warrior, Priest | Hillfolk | Port Kapul |
| Endurance | Shield | Warrior, Priest | Port Kapul | |
| Dexterity | Throwing | Pianist | Port Kapul | |
| Dexterity | Light Armor | Archer | Port Kapul | |
| Perception | Tactics | Warrior, Warmage | Port Kapul | |
| Perception | Evasion | Thief, Archer, Warmage, Gunner | Port Kapul | |
| Perception | Marksman | Archer, Gunner | Yerles | Port Kapul |
| Perception | Eye of Mind | Port Kapul | ||
| Perception | Greater Evasion | Port Kapul | ||
| Learning | Strategy | Port Kapul |
Weapon Masteries
| Attribute | Skill Name | Starting Class | Starting Race | Learned At |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength | Martial Art | Mysilia | ||
| Strength | Long Sword | Mysilia | ||
| Strength | Axe | Mysilia | ||
| Strength | Scythe | Mysilia | ||
| Strength | Two Handed | Warrior | Golem | Port Kapul |
| Endurance | Staff | Mysilia | ||
| Endurance | Polearm | Mysilia | ||
| Dexterity | Bow | Mysilia | ||
| Dexterity | Short Sword | Mysilia | ||
| Dexterity | Throwing | Port Kapul | ||
| Dexterity | Dual Wield | Thief | Port Kapul | |
| Perception | Gun | Mysilia | ||
| Perception | Crossbow | Mysilia |
House Skills
- Construction
- Tax Evasion
- Studious
- Resident Tax
- Administration
- Luck
- Local Patriotism