Jump to content

Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Whip of egg)
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Chef hat)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Ecopo
!Ecopo
!Note
!Note
|-
|Chef hat
|40,000
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item.
|-
|-
|Ether antibody
|Ether antibody
|4200
|4,200
|Can cure ether disease
|Can cure ether disease
|-
|-
|Whip of egg
|Whip of egg
|3000
|3,000
|6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg.
|6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg.
|-
|-