9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Whip of egg) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Chef hat) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Ecopo | !Ecopo | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |||
|Chef hat | |||
|40,000 | |||
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ether antibody | |Ether antibody | ||
| | |4,200 | ||
|Can cure ether disease | |Can cure ether disease | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Whip of egg | |Whip of egg | ||
| | |3,000 | ||
|6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg. | |6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg. | ||
|- | |- | ||