Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ecopo merchant: ★Hammer Of Plainness
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Chef hat)
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: ★Hammer Of Plainness)
Line 7: Line 7:
!Note
!Note
|-
|-
|Chef hat
|[[Elin:Chef Hat|★《Chef hat》]]
|40,000
|40,000
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item.
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item.
|-
|★Hammer Of Plainness
|5,000
|Consumables. Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.
|-
|-
|Ether antibody
|Ether antibody