9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Chef hat) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: ★Hammer Of Plainness) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chef | |[[Elin:Chef Hat|★《Chef hat》]] | ||
|40,000 | |40,000 | ||
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. | |Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. | ||
|- | |||
|★Hammer Of Plainness | |||
|5,000 | |||
|Consumables. Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ether antibody | |Ether antibody | ||