Jump to content

Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Added Platinum coins)
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Whip of egg)
Line 10: Line 10:
|4200
|4200
|Can cure ether disease
|Can cure ether disease
|-
|Whip of egg
|3000
|6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg.
|-
|-
|Platinum coin
|Platinum coin