9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Added Platinum coins) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Whip of egg) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|4200 | |4200 | ||
|Can cure ether disease | |Can cure ether disease | ||
|- | |||
|Whip of egg | |||
|3000 | |||
|6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum coin | |Platinum coin | ||