Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
Ylvapedia
Search
Create account
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Dark mode
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Upload Campaigns
Help about MediaWiki
Tutorial
Adventure Log
FAQ
Player Guides
Player
Player Character
┣ Race
┣ Class
┣ Attributes
┣ Skills
┣ Feats
┣ Abilities
┗ Spellcasting
Gods
Status
Karma
Mutations
Ether Disease
Death
World
World
┣ Locations
┣ World Map
┗ Nefia
Quests
Requests
Factions
Guilds
NPCs
┣ Bestiary
┣ Strategy
┗ Ally
Mechanics
Mechanics
Farming
┗ Ranching
Creation
┗Cooking
Sleeping
Wishing
Affinity
Shrines & Statues
Player Settlements
Housing
┣ Residents
┣ Home Skills & Policies
┣ Land Feats
┣ Tax Revenue
┗ Moongates
Items
Items
Food
┗ Monster Meat
Materials
┗ Dye
Equipment
┣ Weapons
┗ Armor
Resources
Junk
Furniture
Books
Instruments
Potions
Shops
┣ Prices
┣ Fortune Bell
┗ Little Garden
Currencies
┗ Small Medals
Precious Objects
Cassette Tape
Key Items
Meta
Changelog
Save Data
Modding
Widgets
Code Analysis
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version
English
español
português
日本語
한국어
中文(简体)
中文(繁體)
Elin:願い: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:願い
(view source)
Revision as of 21:52, 27 July 2025
187 bytes added
,
27 July
肉球の杖を追加
Revision as of 05:10, 21 July 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→願い限定品
:
遺伝子薬が願い限定ではなくなった
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:52, 27 July 2025
(
view source
)
白紙あざれ
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(肉球の杖を追加)
Tag
:
Visual edit: Switched
Newer edit →
Line 98:
Line 98:
!省略した入力例
!省略した入力例
!備考
!備考
|-
|肉球の杖
|武器
|高い数値の連撃と追尾のエンチャントがついている
|肉球
|そのまま使ってもよいが、ルーンとして抜き出すことが多い
|-
|-
|セブンリーグブーツ
|セブンリーグブーツ
白紙あざれ
115
edits