9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Throwing weapons: Added a flam) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Throwing weapons: Added Wooden gong) |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Improve the quality of your performance[*] | |Improve the quality of your performance[*] | ||
|- | |||
|Wooden gong | |||
|Yes | |||
|Improve the quality of your performance[*] | |||
Additional Holly damage [***] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Severed head | |Severed head | ||