9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Translated JA article into EN. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Throwing weapons: Added a flam) |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pebbles | |pebbles | ||
| | |No | ||
|Can be obtained by processing pebbles with a stone cutter | |Can be obtained by processing pebbles with a stone cutter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Panties | |Panties | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Additional illusion damage [***] | |Additional illusion damage [***] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mike | |Mike | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Improve the quality of your performance[*] | |Improve the quality of your performance[*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Severed head | |Severed head | ||
| | |No | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Flam | |||
|No | |||
|3x3 explosion centered on the point of impact, mining walls, ores, etc. within range | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Putit in Amber | |★Putit in Amber | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Rarely obtained when cutting down trees | |Rarely obtained when cutting down trees | ||
Additional cold damage [*****] | Additional cold damage [*****] | ||