Jump to content

Elin:Potions: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Potions: potion of Berserk
m (→‎Potions: Catification potion)
m (→‎Potions: potion of Berserk)
Line 194: Line 194:
|Enhanced effects  (1200 turns, +11 END)
|Enhanced effects  (1200 turns, +11 END)
|Suffocated
|Suffocated
|
|-
|Berserk
|Goods shopkeeper, Vending machine
|'''[[Elin:Status|Berserk]]''' (Speed +100, STR+10, END+13, Will-10, MAG-20)
|Enhanced effects  (Speed +100, STR+20, END+26, Will-20, MAG-40)
|Enhanced effects  (Speed +100, STR+20, END+26, Will-20, MAG-40)
|
|
|-
|-