9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: Metal monsters other than Metal Putit also occasionally drop Mercury.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: Catification potion) |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]''' | |'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]''' | ||
|'''[[Elin:Status|Putitifies]]''' (230 turns) | |'''[[Elin:Status|Putitifies]]''' (230 turns) | ||
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | |||
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | |||
|Sold by Rodwyn, the witch who lives in Mysilia | |||
|- | |||
|Catification | |||
|'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]''' | |||
|'''[[Elin:Status|Catifies]]''' (230 turns) | |||
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | |Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | ||
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | |Extended duration of effect (430 turns) | ||