Elin:Potions: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Potions: Catification potion
m (→‎Potions: Metal monsters other than Metal Putit also occasionally drop Mercury.)
m (→‎Potions: Catification potion)
Line 199: Line 199:
|'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Status|Putitifies]]''' (230 turns)
|'''[[Elin:Status|Putitifies]]''' (230 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)
|Sold by Rodwyn, the witch who lives in Mysilia
|-
|Catification
|'''[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Status|Catifies]]''' (230 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)
|Extended duration of effect (430 turns)