9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: potion of Berserk) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions: Added 3 new potions) |
||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|If you mix it with equipment, it will rust. | |If you mix it with equipment, it will rust. | ||
|Rare craft Resource | |Rare craft Resource | ||
|- | |||
|Potion of gene | |||
|[[Elin:Wishing|Wishing]] | |||
|Drops the genes of the character who drinks it | |||
|Drops the dominant gene | |||
|Drops brain cell | |||
|No effect in moongate (user map) | |||
|- | |||
|Gair growth tonic | |||
|[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Novice Alchemy tool]] | |||
|Hair that is sheared is restored to maximum. | |||
No effect if the character can't shear hair | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Potion of egg laying | |||
|[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Novice Alchemy tool]] | |||
|Affinity is increased and eggs are dropped | |||
Fertilized eggs drop at a higher rate than usual | |||
| | |||
|Affinity decreases and no eggs are dropped | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||