Jump to content

Elin:Spellcasting: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Summon: Summon Tidal Wave
m (→‎Utility: Catification)
m (→‎Summon: Summon Tidal Wave)
Line 864: Line 864:
|Self
|Self
|Summons fire element monsters  
|Summons fire element monsters  
| rowspan="7" |Cannot be learned by the player.
| rowspan="8" |Cannot be learned by the player.
|-
|-
|Summon Tentacle
|Summon Tentacle
Line 895: Line 895:
|Self
|Self
|Summon Offsprings of Shub-Niggurath
|Summon Offsprings of Shub-Niggurath
|-
|Summon Tidal Wave
|Charisma
|Self
|Summon Tidal Wave
|}
|}
==Talismans==
==Talismans==