9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Utility Spells: Summon Offspring) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Blessings: Brightness of Life) |
||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|Grant the Rebirth to the target. | |Grant the Rebirth to the target. | ||
|Spells not sold in the common store. | |Spells not sold in the common store. | ||
|- | |||
|Brightness of Life | |||
|Will | |||
|Party | |||
|Grant the [[Elin:Status|Brightness of Life]] to the target. | |||
|Cannot be learned by the player. | |||
|} | |} | ||