9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Blessings: Brightness of Life) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Utility: Putitification(NPC only)) |
||
| Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
|Riding/hosting does not consume a turn. Any other transformations are cancelled. Witches have a bonus to riding brooms. Duration does not run out while creature is being ridden. | |Riding/hosting does not consume a turn. Any other transformations are cancelled. Witches have a bonus to riding brooms. Duration does not run out while creature is being ridden. | ||
[[Elin:魔女|Witches]] get bonus to riding brooms | [[Elin:魔女|Witches]] get bonus to riding brooms | ||
|- | |||
|Putitification | |||
|Perception | |||
|Creature | |||
|-5 STR,END, +5 Cha, +10 Acid Res | |||
|NPC only | |||
Nullify other transmutation | |||
|} | |} | ||