Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
Ylvapedia
Search
Create account
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Dark mode
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Upload Campaigns
Help about MediaWiki
Tutorial
Adventure Log
FAQ
Player Guides
Player
Player Character
┣ Race
┣ Class
┣ Attributes
┣ Skills
┣ Feats
┣ Abilities
┗ Spellcasting
Gods
Status
Karma
Mutations
Ether Disease
Death
World
World
┣ Locations
┣ World Map
┗ Nefia
Quests
Requests
Factions
Guilds
NPCs
┣ Bestiary
┣ Strategy
┗ Ally
Mechanics
Mechanics
Farming
┗ Ranching
Creation
┗Cooking
Sleeping
Wishing
Affinity
Shrines & Statues
Player Settlements
Housing
┣ Residents
┣ Home Skills & Policies
┣ Land Feats
┣ Tax Revenue
┗ Moongates
Items
Items
Food
┗ Monster Meat
Materials
┗ Dye
Equipment
┣ Weapons
┗ Armor
Resources
Junk
Furniture
Books
Instruments
Potions
Shops
┣ Prices
┣ Fortune Bell
┗ Little Garden
Currencies
┗ Small Medals
Precious Objects
Cassette Tape
Key Items
Meta
Changelog
Save Data
Modding
Widgets
Code Analysis
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version
English
español
português
日本語
한국어
中文(简体)
中文(繁體)
Elin:幸運のエヘカトル: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:幸運のエヘカトル
(view source)
Revision as of 07:45, 20 July 2024
109 bytes added
,
20 July 2024
m
→女神からの電波
:
アーティファクトをくれる時の台詞
Revision as of 02:03, 11 July 2024
(
view source
)
Kuma-pet
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:45, 20 July 2024
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→女神からの電波
:
アーティファクトをくれる時の台詞
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 92:
Line 92:
|使徒をくれる時
|使徒をくれる時
|「ほら、遊んできていいよ!」
|「ほら、遊んできていいよ!」
|-
|アーティファクトをくれる時
|「これあげるぅ…大切にしてね!…してね!」
|-
|-
|★エヘカトルの抱き枕を使用
|★エヘカトルの抱き枕を使用
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits