Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:幸運のエヘカトル: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:幸運のエヘカトル
(view source)
Revision as of 07:45, 20 July 2024
109 bytes added
,
20 July 2024
m
→女神からの電波
:
アーティファクトをくれる時の台詞
Revision as of 02:03, 11 July 2024
(
view source
)
Kuma-pet
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:45, 20 July 2024
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→女神からの電波
:
アーティファクトをくれる時の台詞
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 92:
Line 92:
|使徒をくれる時
|使徒をくれる時
|「ほら、遊んできていいよ!」
|「ほら、遊んできていいよ!」
|-
|アーティファクトをくれる時
|「これあげるぅ…大切にしてね!…してね!」
|-
|-
|★エヘカトルの抱き枕を使用
|★エヘカトルの抱き枕を使用
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits