1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Pegasus) |
m (minor formatting) |
||
| Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
| +1 gene slot limit per rank | | +1 gene slot limit per rank | ||
|Snail, Caterpillar, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Corgon|Corgon]]』, etc. | |Snail, Caterpillar, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Corgon|Corgon]]』, etc. | ||
|- | |||
|Pegasus | |||
|''You are watched over by Pegasus.'' | |||
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance. | |||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Named Monsters|《Younger Sister Shark》]], Younger Shark Sister, Younger Penguin Sister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Libra | |Libra | ||
| Line 815: | Line 821: | ||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | ||
|『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | |『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boost | |Boost | ||
edits