9,859
edits
m (bit -> funnel) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Pegasus) |
||
| Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | ||
|『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | |『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | ||
|- | |||
|Pegasus | |||
|''You are watched over by Pegasus.'' | |||
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one extra rank of the target's resistance. | |||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Named Monsters|《Younger Sister Shark》]], Younger Shark Sister, Younger Penguin Sister | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Boost | |Boost | ||