Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
minor formatting
m (→‎Other: Pegasus)
m (minor formatting)
Line 809: Line 809:
| +1 gene slot limit per rank
| +1 gene slot limit per rank
|Snail, Caterpillar, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Corgon|Corgon]]』, etc.
|Snail, Caterpillar, 『[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Corgon|Corgon]]』, etc.
|-
|Pegasus
|''You are watched over by Pegasus.''
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance.
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Named Monsters|《Younger Sister Shark》]],  Younger Shark Sister, Younger Penguin Sister
|-
|-
|Libra
|Libra
Line 815: Line 821:
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
|『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』
|『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』
|-
|Pegasus
|''You are watched over  by Pegasus.''
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one extra rank of the target's resistance.
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Named Monsters|《Younger Sister Shark》]],  Younger Shark Sister, Younger Penguin Sister
|-
|-
|Boost
|Boost
1,721

edits