9,860
edits
m (minor formatting) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Miscreation) |
||
| Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | ||
|『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | |『[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Ungogo|Ungogo]]』 | ||
|- | |||
|Miscreation | |||
|''You are a miscreation.'' | |||
|No effect for now, but its intended use will be announced upon future implementation. | |||
|Failure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Boost | |Boost | ||