9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Many precious objects added.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Gene Machine and ★Secret Experience of Kumiromi) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|A special box filled with Elin's gratitude | |A special box filled with Elin's gratitude | ||
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards) | |My Home (Kickstarter rewards) | ||
|- | |||
|★Gene Machine | |||
|Mech | |||
|Used for Gene Engineering. It consumes 120MW. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches | |★Bundle of Memorial Sketches | ||
| Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Scrivener | |Scrivener | ||
|- | |||
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi | |||
|Book | |||
|Gain 1 feat point. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Book(Young Sister) | |★Book(Young Sister) | ||