Jump to content

Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (★Gene Machine and ★Secret Experience of Kumiromi)
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Sprite
!Item
!Item
!Type
!Type
Line 8: Line 9:
!Where
!Where
|-
|-
|
|★Ehekatl's Body Pillow
|★Ehekatl's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 14: Line 16:
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|-
|-
|
|★Jure's Body Pillow
|★Jure's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 20: Line 23:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Opatos's Body Pillow
|★Opatos's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 26: Line 30:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Kumiromi's Body Pillow
|★Kumiromi's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 32: Line 37:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Mani's Body Pillow
|★Mani's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 38: Line 44:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Lulwy's Body Pillow
|★Lulwy's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 44: Line 51:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Itzpalt's Body Pillow
|★Itzpalt's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 50: Line 58:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Feather of Healing
|★Feather of Healing
|Misc
|Misc
Line 56: Line 65:
|Noyel Festival
|Noyel Festival
|-
|-
|
|★Ash's Guitar
|★Ash's Guitar
|Instrument
|Instrument
Line 62: Line 72:
|[[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]]
|[[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]]
|-
|-
|
|★Efrond's Guitar
|★Efrond's Guitar
|Instrument
|Instrument
Line 68: Line 79:
|[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]]
|[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]]
|-
|-
|
|★Dagger Grave
|★Dagger Grave
|Exterior
|Exterior
Line 74: Line 86:
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|-
|-
|
|★Loytel Mart
|★Loytel Mart
|Exterior
|Exterior
Line 80: Line 93:
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quest]]
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quest]]
|-
|-
|
|★Cooler Box
|★Cooler Box
|Container
|Container
Line 86: Line 100:
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|★Gift Box of Elin
|★Gift Box of Elin
|Container
|Container
Line 92: Line 107:
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|★Gene Machine
|★Gene Machine
|Mech
|Mech
Line 98: Line 114:
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|-
|-
|
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|Book
|Book
Line 104: Line 121:
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|★Letter of Will
|★Letter of Will
|Book
|Book
Line 110: Line 128:
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|★Advanced Adventurer License
|★Advanced Adventurer License
|Book
|Book
Line 116: Line 135:
|Scrivener
|Scrivener
|-
|-
|
|★Void Exploration License
|★Void Exploration License
|Book
|Book
Line 122: Line 142:
|Scrivener
|Scrivener
|-
|-
|
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|Book
|Book
|Gain 1 feat point.
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|
|
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|-
|-
|
|★Book(Young Sister)
|★Book(Young Sister)
|Book
|Book
Line 134: Line 156:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|Book
|Book
Line 140: Line 163:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|★Book(Young Lady)
|★Book(Young Lady)
|Book
|Book
Line 146: Line 170:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|Book
|Book
Line 152: Line 177:
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]
|-
|-
|★Rod of Wish
|Rod
|Grants the player a [[Elin:Wishing|'''Wish''']].
|
|
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]
|-
|★Smal Medal
|★Smal Medal
|Currency
|Currency
Line 164: Line 184:
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|-
|-
|
|★Lucky Coin
|★Lucky Coin
|Currency
|Currency