Jump to content

Elin:Key Items: Difference between revisions

m
Feather Shard of Goddess
m (Advanced Adventurer License)
m (Feather Shard of Goddess)
Line 29: Line 29:
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|Reinforcing the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']]
|Reinforcing the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']]
|-
|Feather Shard of  Goddess
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Healing]]
|
|-
|-
|Lucky Coin
|Lucky Coin