9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Advanced Adventurer License) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Feather Shard of Goddess) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]] | |[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]] | ||
|Reinforcing the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']] | |Reinforcing the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']] | ||
|- | |||
|Feather Shard of Goddess | |||
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Healing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucky Coin | |Lucky Coin | ||