1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated the aliases and links for the guild receptionists) |
m (added entries for the two mani) |
||
| Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Cannot be recruited to the Home. | |Cannot be recruited to the Home. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Tourist)|Memoryless『Mani』]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Tourist | |||
|Friendly | |||
|Summon Machine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cannot be recruited to the Home.<br>Follower of Eyth | |||
Job is always Research, Hobby is always Antique. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]] | ||
| Line 874: | Line 886: | ||
|Always carries a [[Elin:Bow Of Vindale|Shaking Bow]]. | |Always carries a [[Elin:Bow Of Vindale|Shaking Bow]]. | ||
Hobby is always Fishing. | Hobby is always Fishing. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist『Mani』]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Friendly | |||
|Summon Machine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Cannot be recruited to the Home.<br>Follower of Eyth | |||
Always carries the [[Elin:Gravitational Beam Emitter|★Gravitational Beam Emitter]]. He can upgrade machines with the Miscreation feat.<br>Job is always Research, Hobby is always Antique. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | ||
edits