9,866
edits
m (added the summon dragon spell) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Summon: Several summoning spells are now available at locations like Loytel mart etc.) |
||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summons random monsters | |Summons random monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Pawn | |Summon Pawn | ||
| Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summons Machines | |Summons Machines | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Fish | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Yes | |||
|Summon Aquatic creatures | |||
|- | |||
|Summon Octopus | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Yes | |||
|Summon Octopus | |||
|- | |||
|Summon Offspring | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Yes | |||
|Summon Offsprings of Shub-Niggurath | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Dragon | |Summon Dragon | ||
| Line 926: | Line 944: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons fire element monsters | |Summons fire element monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tentacle | |Summon Tentacle | ||
| Line 945: | Line 963: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons Orcs | |Summons Orcs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |Summon Tidal Wave | ||