1,721
edits
m (updated telepathy effect description) |
m (added the summon dragon spell) |
||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summons random monsters | |Summons random monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Pawn | |Summon Pawn | ||
| Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summon | |Summons Machines | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Dragon | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Yes | |||
|Summons Dragons | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Fire | |Summon Fire | ||
edits