1,721
edits
m (added erishe) |
m (added keeper of the garden, blood bond description is kinda placeholder (the game's description) until more is known about it's effect) |
||
| Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
|Always carries a [[Elin:Bow Of Vindale|Shaking Bow]]. | |Always carries a [[Elin:Bow Of Vindale|Shaking Bow]]. | ||
Hobby is always Fishing. | Hobby is always Fishing. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |9999 | |||
| rowspan="3" |God | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tourist | |||
| rowspan="3" |Friendly | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cat Sniff, Gravity (Party), Vanquish Hex, Shatter Hex, Slow (Party), Bane (Party),《Kizuami》's Trick, Summon Dragon | |||
|Metal 900 | |||
|Fire, Lightning, Darkness, Mind, Poison, Nether, Nerve, Chaos, Magic, Cut Resistance +22<br>Reduces all damage by 90%<br>Random chance to let 1 point of damage through | |||
| rowspan="3" |Predator | |||
| rowspan="3" |Follower of Ehekatl | |||
Always carries a [[Elin:Ragnarok|Sword That Ends All]]. Cannot be recruited to the Home. | |||
|- | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place. | |||
|- | |||
|Blood Bond 2 | |||
|Redirects damage to your ally | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" |'''Nefia or wildness maps''' | | colspan="10" |'''Nefia or wildness maps''' | ||
edits