1,721
edits
m (added barrich's new ability and added vishnu and tyche fixed jobbies) |
m (added erishe) |
||
| Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
|Ether Arrow | |Ether Arrow | ||
|Spiky 1 | |Spiky 1 | ||
|Cut Resistance +20<br>(Element) | |Cut Resistance +20<br>(Element) damage to adjacent attackers on contact. | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
|Element: Ether | |Element: Ether | ||
| Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|Rush, Entangle, Insult, Weakness, Intonation of Blood | |Rush, Entangle, Insult, Weakness, Intonation of Blood | ||
|Frontline Commander | |Frontline Commander | ||
|Strengthen allies per enemy count on the same level.<br>+50 Long Sword, Staff, Polearm, Mace, Heavy Armor, Light Armor and Shield base potential to feat holder | |Strengthen allies per enemy count on the same level.<br>+50% Long Sword, Staff, Polearm, Mace, Heavy Armor, Light Armor and Shield base potential to feat holder | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request. | |Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request. | ||
| Line 832: | Line 832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" |'''Garden of Eternity''' | | colspan="10" |'''Garden of Eternity''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Erishe|Elean Little Girl『Erishe』]] | |||
|4 | |||
|Elea | |||
|Tourist | |||
|Friendly | |||
| | |||
|Beast of Possibility 3 | |||
| +3 Gene Slots | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cannot be recruited to the Home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]] | ||
edits