Jump to content

Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Added and updated a BGM of Garden of Eternity
m (Added a new BGM of Sunken Temple of Lurie)
m (Added and updated a BGM of Garden of Eternity)
Line 70: Line 70:
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|On the TV
|On the TV
|Garden of Eternity
|Event scene
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 469: Line 469:
|
|
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]
|-
|121
|Eternity
|Not implemented
|
|Garden of Eternity
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]