9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (The title of Cassette Tape No. 110 has been changed, and its acquisition method has been added.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new BGM of Sunken Temple of Lurie) |
||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Lurie | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||