Jump to content

User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs: Difference between revisions

m
Added Doga (All random)
m (Updated Xabi's age. Added NPCs at Doga Ruins Camp.)
m (Added Doga (All random))
Line 586: Line 586:
|317
|317
|Doga Ruins Camp
|Doga Ruins Camp
|
|-
|Doga
|Machine
|Random
|Random
|Random
|Random
|Factory of Doga
|
|
|-
|-