Jump to content

Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
summon machine book can be found as random loot and loytel's mart
m (→‎Damaging (Unique): Summon Machine and elemental flare)
m (summon machine book can be found as random loot and loytel's mart)
Line 895: Line 895:
|Yes
|Yes
|Summons random monsters
|Summons random monsters
| rowspan="3" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated).
| rowspan="4" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated).
|-
|-
|Summon Pawn
|Summon Pawn
Line 908: Line 908:
|Yes
|Yes
|Summons troopers
|Summons troopers
|-
|Summon Machine
|Charisma
|Self
|Yes
|Summon Machines
|-
|-
|Summon Fire
|Summon Fire
Line 957: Line 963:
|No
|No
|Summon Tidal Wave
|Summon Tidal Wave
|-
|Summon Machine
|Charisma
|Self
|No
|Summon Machines
|-
|-
|(Element) Bit
|(Element) Bit
1,721

edits