1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Damaging (Unique): Summon Machine and elemental flare) |
m (summon machine book can be found as random loot and loytel's mart) |
||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summons random monsters | |Summons random monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Spellbook not sold in the common store. (Cannot be duplicated). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Pawn | |Summon Pawn | ||
| Line 908: | Line 908: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Summons troopers | |Summons troopers | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Machine | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Yes | |||
|Summon Machines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Fire | |Summon Fire | ||
| Line 957: | Line 963: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |Summon Tidal Wave | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Element) Bit | |(Element) Bit | ||
edits