Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Damaging (Unique): Summon Machine and elemental flare
m (→‎Hexes: Strip Blessing)
m (→‎Damaging (Unique): Summon Machine and elemental flare)
Line 347: Line 347:


Puddles can be destroyed with ice spells.
Puddles can be destroyed with ice spells.
|-
|(Elemental) Flare
|
|
|Ground
|No
|An attack with the corresponding elemental attribute targeting a spherical area with a radius of 3 tiles centered on any tile.
|
|}
|}


Line 906: Line 914:
|No
|No
|Summons fire element monsters
|Summons fire element monsters
| rowspan="9" |Cannot be learned by the player.
| rowspan="10" |Cannot be learned by the player.
|-
|-
|Summon Tentacle
|Summon Tentacle
Line 949: Line 957:
|No
|No
|Summon Tidal Wave
|Summon Tidal Wave
|-
|Summon Machine
|Charisma
|Self
|No
|Summon Machines
|-
|-
|(Element) Bit
|(Element) Bit