9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes: Strip Blessing) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Damaging (Unique): Summon Machine and elemental flare) |
||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
Puddles can be destroyed with ice spells. | Puddles can be destroyed with ice spells. | ||
|- | |||
|(Elemental) Flare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ground | |||
|No | |||
|An attack with the corresponding elemental attribute targeting a spherical area with a radius of 3 tiles centered on any tile. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 906: | Line 914: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons fire element monsters | |Summons fire element monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tentacle | |Summon Tentacle | ||
| Line 949: | Line 957: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |Summon Tidal Wave | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Machine | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|No | |||
|Summon Machines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|(Element) Bit | |(Element) Bit | ||