Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Hexes: Strip Blessing
m (→‎Summon: Summon bit(machine))
m (→‎Hexes: Strip Blessing)
Line 445: Line 445:
|Gravitates the target, making it unable to levitate.
|Gravitates the target, making it unable to levitate.
|It has the hidden effect of negating teleport, decreasing speed by 30% and greatly increasing earthquake damage.
|It has the hidden effect of negating teleport, decreasing speed by 30% and greatly increasing earthquake damage.
|-
|Strip Blessing
|Magic
|
|Target/Party
|Yes
|When used on an ally, removes all blessings.
When used on an enemy, removes one blessing.
|Used to reapply buffs to allies or remove transmutation applied on allies by enemies.
|-
|-
|Berserk
|Berserk