Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Summon: Summon bit(machine)
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
m (→‎Summon: Summon bit(machine))
Line 896: Line 896:
|No
|No
|Summons fire element monsters
|Summons fire element monsters
| rowspan="8" |Cannot be learned by the player.
| rowspan="9" |Cannot be learned by the player.
|-
|-
|Summon Tentacle
|Summon Tentacle
Line 939: Line 939:
|No
|No
|Summon Tidal Wave
|Summon Tidal Wave
|-
|(Element) Bit
|Varies
|Self
|No
|Summon (elemental) [[Elin:Bestiary/Machine|bit]]
Elemental spell. Refer to the attribute corresponding to each element.
|}
|}
<references />
<references />
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]