9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Summon: Summon bit(machine)) |
||
| Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons fire element monsters | |Summons fire element monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tentacle | |Summon Tentacle | ||
| Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summon Tidal Wave | |Summon Tidal Wave | ||
|- | |||
|(Element) Bit | |||
|Varies | |||
|Self | |||
|No | |||
|Summon (elemental) [[Elin:Bestiary/Machine|bit]] | |||
Elemental spell. Refer to the attribute corresponding to each element. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||