Jump to content

Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
added the new monster and removed murderball's spiky since it doesn't have it anymore
m (added gorefest and miscreation)
m (added the new monster and removed murderball's spiky since it doesn't have it anymore)
Line 153: Line 153:
Range expands by one tile per feat level (adjacent tiles at level 1)  
Range expands by one tile per feat level (adjacent tiles at level 1)  
|Max rank is 5
|Max rank is 5
|Hedgehog, Shining Hedgehog, Iron Maiden, Murderball, Balloonfish, 『Billy』 and 《Y'molonac》 NPCs
|Hedgehog, Shining Hedgehog, Iron Maiden, Balloonfish, 『Billy』 and 《Y'molonac》 NPCs
|-
|-
|Acid Body
|Acid Body
Line 309: Line 309:
|It currently has no effect.  
|It currently has no effect.  
|Max rank is 10
|Max rank is 10
|Failure NPC
|Failure and Beth Failure NPCs
|-
|-
|Weapon Mastery
|Weapon Mastery
Line 1,160: Line 1,160:
|-
|-
|Favor of (God)
|Favor of (God)
|Grants the worshipping bonus to worshippers.
|Grants the faith bonuses to followers.
|-
|-
|Way of Witch
|Way of Witch
Line 1,990: Line 1,990:
|Summoner
|Summoner
|Mirage β
|Mirage β
|-
|4
|70
|
|Gunner
|Dave
|-
|-
|5
|5
1,721

edits