Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
added gorefest and miscreation
m (added the new npcs)
m (added gorefest and miscreation)
Line 303: Line 303:
|Unable to advance in rank
|Unable to advance in rank
|『Ungogo』 NPC
|『Ungogo』 NPC
|-
|Miscreation
|5
|1
|It currently has no effect.
|Max rank is 10
|Failure NPC
|-
|-
|Weapon Mastery
|Weapon Mastery
Line 797: Line 804:
|-
|-
|Volley Strike  
|Volley Strike  
|8
|10
|
|
|-
|-
Line 803: Line 810:
|10
|10
|<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch
|<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch
|-
|Gorefest
|10
|<sub>100</sub>Murderball
|-
|-
|Call Ally
|Call Ally
1,721

edits