1,721
edits
m (added the new npcs) |
m (added gorefest and miscreation) |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Unable to advance in rank | |Unable to advance in rank | ||
|『Ungogo』 NPC | |『Ungogo』 NPC | ||
|- | |||
|Miscreation | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|It currently has no effect. | |||
|Max rank is 10 | |||
|Failure NPC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon Mastery | |Weapon Mastery | ||
| Line 797: | Line 804: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volley Strike | |Volley Strike | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 803: | Line 810: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch | |<sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch | ||
|- | |||
|Gorefest | |||
|10 | |||
|<sub>100</sub>Murderball | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Call Ally | |Call Ally | ||
edits