1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Unique Town NPCs: Sort Home Quest NPCs by order of joining) |
m (added the doga ruins npcs) |
||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|Element: Mind | |Element: Mind | ||
To recruit her, you must complete her [[Elin:Sub Quest|subquest]].<br>Job is always Exploration, Hobby is always Cheering. | To recruit her, you must complete her [[Elin:Sub Quest|subquest]].<br>Job is always Exploration, Hobby is always Cheering. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" |'''Doga Ruins Camp''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Juere/Tyche|Easygoing Merc『Tyche』]] | |||
|24 | |||
|Juere | |||
|Thief | |||
|Friendly | |||
| | |||
|Rapid Arrow 1 | |||
| +1 Ranged Projectile, faster reload | |||
|Rogue | |||
|Follower of Mani<br>Feint: 36<br>Speed +30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/VISHNU|VTX-09『VISHNU』]] | |||
|28 | |||
|Machine | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Friendly | |||
|Taunt, Rush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tank | |||
|Follower of Opatos<br>Life +40<br>Shockwave: 45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Minotaur/Bambi|Lord of Curry House《Dragons & Spices》『Bambi』]] | |||
|42 | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Sword Sage | |||
|Friendly/Vendor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Flurry: 40<br>Cleave: 84<br>Frustration: 96 | |||
Sells seasonings and curries. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits