Jump to content

Elin:Small Medal: Difference between revisions

m
Medals in
m (updated where winds rest namechange)
m (Medals in)
Line 292: Line 292:
|3F, outer princess doll, SE of the room (needs to teleport or break the floor)
|3F, outer princess doll, SE of the room (needs to teleport or break the floor)
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]]
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]]
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]'''
|Stable, inside the small room on the far left
|
|-
|West, next to the well
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Nefu Village
| rowspan="4" |Nefu Village