9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (A new Specwing BGM) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | |Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Bouken No Junbi | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Specwing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 258: | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing | ||
|Top Floor, on crates in corner | |Top Floor, on crates in corner | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing (Old ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||