9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Slightly adjusted the timing for obtaining Cassette Tape No. 109) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Pyramid | |Pyramid | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Mysterious Forest | |Mysterious Forest | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|PSML514 | |PSML514 | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Mayonakano Omochabako | |Mayonakano Omochabako | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|The Cursed Manor B1F | |The Cursed Manor B1F | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|On a load next to the tent | |On a load next to the tent | ||
|Meadow | |Meadow | ||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Mayonakano Park | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|Dwarf | |Dwarf | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Lumiest Sewerage | |Lumiest Sewerage | ||
| Line 186: | Line 192: | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|Nonbiri Dwarf | |Nonbiri Dwarf | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Performance Request | |Performance Request | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|Nazoooki Shinden | |Nazoooki Shinden | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
| Line 319: | Line 325: | ||
|North, on top of the log pile | |North, on top of the log pile | ||
|Home Quest | |Home Quest | ||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|Itazura Kids | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
| Line 343: | Line 355: | ||
|Next to the piano | |Next to the piano | ||
|The Cursed Manor | |The Cursed Manor | ||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|Flashback | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Boss battle | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|Punipunichuiho | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Hunting request | |||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
| Line 370: | Line 394: | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|BGM3-1 | |BGM3-1 | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|War request | |War request | ||
| Line 378: | Line 402: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
| | |Nefu Village | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 430: | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|Orchestra 5 | |Orchestra 5 | ||
| | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||
|Conquered Nefia | |Conquered Nefia | ||
| Line 415: | Line 439: | ||
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins | |North, on top of the ashes of ruins | ||
|Village of Atonement | |Village of Atonement | ||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Kizuami of Trickery | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Mifu Village | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||