9,860
edits
m (forgot to update the links, updated some apostles ability names) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Pets: Beast of Possibility for android) |
||
| Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
Has innate magic immunities. | Has innate magic immunities. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Elin:Mani of Machine|Mani of Machine]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Android | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Male | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gunner | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |13 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |18 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |24 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |19 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |17 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |16 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |100 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |150 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |100 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |None | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
| Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | | Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|Thief's Luck 1 | |Thief's Luck 1 | ||
| +15 Luck | | +15 Luck | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Reboot is instant and recovers about 25% health. | ||
Requires a 50-turn cooldown for reuse. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rapid Arrow 2 | |Rapid Arrow 2 | ||
| +2 Ranged Projectiles, Reload time reduced | | +2 Ranged Projectiles, Reload time reduced | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ranged Mastery 1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Increased effectiveness of ranged weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reboot | |Reboot | ||
|You can reboot yourself upon death. | |You can reboot yourself upon death. | ||
|- | |||
|Beast of Possibility | |||
| +1 gene slot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Ehekatl of Luck|Ehekatl of Luck]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Ehekatl of Luck|Ehekatl of Luck]] | ||