9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Raina and Poina are to have fixed ages, etc.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Larnneire and Lomias) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in 485, and their default height and weight. | The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight. | ||
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk. | Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk. | ||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Larnneire | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|22 | |||
|163 | |||
|44 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Lomias | |||
|Elea | |||
|Male | |||
|24 | |||
|179 | |||
|62 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Verna | |Verna | ||
| Line 649: | Line 667: | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | |Age as of Sierra Terre 263 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wini | |Wini | ||