9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Larnneire and Lomias) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Duponne and Ungogo) |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|Village of Atonement | |Village of Atonement | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duponne | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|1984 | |||
|26317 | |||
|Sunken Temple of Lurie | |||
|The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. | |||
|- | |||
|Ungogo | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Male | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Minotaur's Nest | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||