9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Little sister's diary) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Add several Precious Objects) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep, Higher chance of discovering new recipes | |Increased effects of sleep, Higher chance of discovering new recipes | ||
| | |A luck goddess-shaped body pillow. It is said that those who hug it may come up with recipes they have never seen before. | ||
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]] | |[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep, Reduces insanity. Recovers a lot more stamina than other God's Pillow. Possible recover max amount. | |Increased effects of sleep, Reduces insanity. Recovers a lot more stamina than other God's Pillow. Possible recover max amount. | ||
| | |A healing goddess-shaped body pillow that slightly reduces the insanity level of those who hug it. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]], Jure Conversion Campaign in '''[[Elin:Noyel|Noyel]]''' | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]], Jure Conversion Campaign in '''[[Elin:Noyel|Noyel]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Increased effects of sleep | |Increased effects of sleep | ||
Regenerates Nefias | Regenerates Nefias | ||
| | |An earth god-shaped body pillow. It is said that those who sleep while embracing this pillow will cause the earth to tremble. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep | |Increased effects of sleep | ||
| | |A harvest god-shaped body pillow. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lulwy's_Body_Pillow.png]] | ||
| | |★Lulwy's Body Pillow | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep | |Increased effects of sleep | ||
| | |A wind goddess-shaped body pillow. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Mani's_Body_Pillow.png]] | ||
| | |★Mani's Body Pillow | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep | |Increased effects of sleep | ||
| | |A machine god-shaped body pillow. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|Increased effects of sleep | |Increased effects of sleep | ||
| | |An element god-shaped body pillow. | ||
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bag_of_Holding.png]] | |||
|★Bag of Holding | |||
|Container | |||
|Reduces the weight of the contents in the bag to 3/4. | |||
|A mysterious bag that makes its contents lighter. | |||
|Subquest [[Elin:Sub Quest|“Seeking the Legendary Bag!”]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Storage_Chest.png]] | |||
|★Storage chest | |||
|Container | |||
|Warehouse-type container that has a huge capacity in one box. Various upgrades are possible with a wrench (see [[Elin:Container|'''here''']] for details) | |||
|A chest that can store a large number of items. | |||
|[[Elin:Main Quest|Main quest]], [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]] | ||
| Line 108: | Line 122: | ||
|Opens to provide goodies(For details, see the relevant page) | |Opens to provide goodies(For details, see the relevant page) | ||
|A special gift box filled with Jure’s tenderness. | |A special gift box filled with Jure’s tenderness. | ||
|My Home on | |My Home on 12/25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Holy_Tree.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Holy_Tree.png]] | ||
| Line 155: | Line 169: | ||
|★Letter of Will | |★Letter of Will | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design | | Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design | ||
| | | | ||
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards) | |★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Wrapped_Wooden_Statue.png]] | |||
|★Wrapped wooden statues | |||
|Misc | |||
|Unknown (When held or placed in a container, a cryptic message appears) | |||
|A small wooden figure that can be held in one hand. It is delicately carved to resemble a baby and is wrapped in a soiled linen. | |||
|Occasionally delivered to Home | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gene_Machine.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gene_Machine.png]] | ||