9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Additional gifts obtained from Gift Box of Jure. Feather of Healing is also randomly obtained from it.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Little sister's diary) |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | ||
| | |★Younger sister's diary | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Adds Younger Sister to allies. | | Adds Younger Sister to allies. | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | ||
| | |★Younger sister's secret diary | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | |Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | ||
| | |★Lady's diary | ||
|Book | |Book | ||
|Adds Young Lady to allies. | |Adds Young Lady to allies. | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |||
|★Little sister's diary | |||
|Book | |||
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Strange Little Girl|Strange Little Girl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]] | ||