Jump to content

Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

→‎Actions That Increase Karma: Added natural Karma gain while below 0 Karma at rate of 25% chance per day
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Using the Egg Whip reduces your karma by 1.)
(→‎Actions That Increase Karma: Added natural Karma gain while below 0 Karma at rate of 25% chance per day)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Action
!Action
!Value
!Value
|-
|A day passive while at negative Karma (25% chance)
|1
|-
|-
|Complete a quest
|Complete a quest