Jump to content

Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Using the Egg Whip reduces your karma by 1.
m (→‎Actions That Increase Karma: Update Little One to Little Sister.)
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Using the Egg Whip reduces your karma by 1.)
Line 55: Line 55:
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
|Slaughter of cat or livestock with “rare species” feat  
|Using of Whip og egg
| -1
|-
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat  
| -3
| -3
|-
|-