Jump to content

Elin:Junk: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Non-burnable Garbage: The material for the magic circle has been changed.)
m (→‎Non-burnable Garbage: Broken Sword)
Line 537: Line 537:
|'''Ingot'''
|'''Ingot'''
|Not degraded to scrap
|Not degraded to scrap
|-
|Broken Sword
|Iron
|'''Ingot'''
|Different item from the “ decayed weapon” required in the anvil recipe
|-
|-
|Alarm Clocks
|Alarm Clocks