Jump to content

Elin:Junk: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Non-burnable Garbage: The material for the magic circle has been changed.
m (Added a lot of junk)
m (→‎Non-burnable Garbage: The material for the magic circle has been changed.)
Line 407: Line 407:
|-
|-
|iron scale
|iron scale
|Granite
|Stone
|
|-
|magic circle
|Granite
|Granite
|Stone
|Stone
Line 597: Line 592:
|Glass
|Glass
|Not degraded to Fragment
|Not degraded to Fragment
|-
|Magic circle
|Crystal
|Stone
|
|-
|-
|Tissue
|Tissue