Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Introduction to Magic
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Added two red books. Also, tidied up the table layout)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Introduction to Magic)
Line 394: Line 394:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |Red book
| rowspan="25" |Red book
|Welcome
|Welcome
|
|
Line 412: Line 412:
|Questing Guidelines
|Questing Guidelines
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Requests|Requests]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Requests|Requests]]'''
|-
|Introduction to Magic
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Spellcasting|Spellcasting]]'''
|-
|-
|Home Development Manual
|Home Development Manual